BOONDOCKS

  • Rockin’ Randy - 6 to 10 p.m. Wednesday
  • Tony Novelly - 6 to 10 p.m. Thursday; Noon to 3 p.m. Saturday
  • Lady A Duo - 6 to 10 p.m. Friday
  • Brian Roberts - 6 to 10 p.m. Saturday
  • Ty and Liz Thurman - 6 to 10 p.m. Sunday
  • Terry Cassidy and friends - 6 to 10 p.m. Monday
  • John Andrews - 6 to 10 p.m. Tuesday

THE BULL

  • Gerd Rube - 8 p.m. to midnight Thursday, Sunday

GARDENS HOTEL

  • Mateo Jampol - 5 to 7 p.m. Friday
  • Bobby Green - 5 to 7 p.m. Saturday, Sunday

GREEN PARROT

  • Ukulele Night - 8 to 11 p.m. Wednesday
  • Andy Westcott’s Electrified Trio - 5:30 and 9 p.m. Thursday
  • Experimento - 5:30, 9, 11 p.m. Friday, Saturday; soundcheck 5:30 p.m. Sunday
  • Claire Finley, Jason Lamson - 1 and 3 p.m. Sunday

KEY WEST THEATER

  • Jon Cleary & The Absolute Monster Gentleman - 8 p.m. Saturday

MARYLIN’S

  • Terri White - 5 p.m. Wednesday; 3 p.m. Sunday
  • Star Search - 10 p.m. Friday

OFF THE HOOK

  • Alfonse - 5 to 7 p.m. Thursday

OLD STONE COFFEE HOUSE

  • Adrienne Z - 9 to 11 a.m. Sunday

SCHOONER WHARF BAR

  • Tony Baltimore - Noon to 5 p.m. Wednesday
  • Raven Cooper - 6:30 to 11 p.m. Wednesday; Noon to 5 p.m. Monday
  • Michael McCloud - Noon to 5 p.m. Thursday through Sunday
  • AJ Stampler & Dockside Darren - 6:30 to 11 p.m. Thursday
  • Raven Cooper Trio - 6:30 to 11 p.m. Friday, Saturday
  • Joe the Show - 6:30 to 11 p.m. Sunday
  • Farewell to Cowboys - 6:30 to 11 p.m. Monday
  • Gary Hempsey - Noon to 5 p.m. Tuesday
  • Dave Richards - 6:30 to 11 p.m. Tuesday

SLOPPY JOE’S

  • Brian Roberts - Noon to 4:45 p.m. Wednesday, Tuesday
  • Friends of Wayne - 5:30 to 9:30 p.m. Wednesday
  • Mayday by Michigan - 10 p.m. Wednesday through Tuesday
  • John LeMere - Noon to 4:45 p.m. Thursday, Friday
  • Sloppy Seconds - 5:30 to 9:30 p. Thursday, Friday
  • Ross Brown - Noon to 4:45 p.m. Saturday
  • Jason Lamson Trio - 5:30 to 9:30 p.m. Saturday 
  • Andy Westcott - Noon to 4:45 p.m. Sunday 
  • Mojito - 5:30 to 9:30 p.m. Sunday 
  • Jack Wolf - Noon to 4:45 p.m. Monday
  • Gerd Rube - 5:30 to 9:30 p.m. Monday 
  • Jonathon Williams Trio - 5:30 to 9:30 p.m. Tuesday

TAVERN ‘N’ TOWN

  • Rob DiStasi - 5 to 9 p.m. Wednesday, Sunday, Monday
  • Carmen Rodriguez, James King - 5 to 9 p.m. Thursday, Tuesday
  • Mike Emerson - 5 to 9 p.m. Friday, Saturday

TWO FRIENDS

  • Alfonse
    • 11:30 a.m. to 2:30 p.m. Wednesday, Monday
    • 1 to 4 p.m. Friday
    • 8:30 to 11:30 a.m. Sunday