BOONDOCKS

  • Glenn Harman - 6 to 10 p.m. Wednesday
  • R.B. Tolar - 6 to 10 p.m. Thursday
  • John Bartus - 6 to 10 p.m. Friday; noon to 3 p.m. Saturday; 6 to 10 Sunday, Monday
  • Howard Livingston & the Mile Marker 24 Band - 6 to 10 p.m. Saturday
  • John Andrews - 6:30 to 9:30 p.m. Tuesday

GARDENS HOTEL

  • Mary Spears - 5 to 7 p.m. Wednesday
  • Mateo Jampol - 5 to 7 p.m. Thursday
  • Gregory James - 5 to 7 p.m. Friday
  • Bobby Green - 5 to 7 p.m. Saturday
  • Nina Newton - 5 to 7 p.m. Monday
  • Kenny Albert Duo - 5 to 7 p.m. Tuesday
  • Jazz in the Gardens - 5 to 7 p.m. Sunday

GREEN PARROT

  • Happy Dog Band - 5:30 and 9 p.m. Thursday
  • J and the Castaways - 5:30, 9 and 11 p.m. Friday through Sunday
  • Tony Baltimore, Hiram Garzaro - 1 and 3 p.m. Sunday

HOG’S BREATH SALOON

  • Oran Polak - Noon to 4 p.m. Wednesday, Saturday
  • Cheap Dates - 4:30 to 8:30 p.m. Wednesday through Sunday
  • Andy Westcott Band - 9 p.m. Wednesday through Sunday
  • Myles Mancuso - Noon to 4 p.m. Thursday, Sunday
  • Kenny Fradley - Noon to 4 p.m. Friday
  • Zack Seemiller - Noon to 4 p.m. Monday
  • Agent 86 - 9 p.m. Monday, Tuesday
  • Joel Nelson - Noon to 4 p.m. Tuesday

 KEY WEST THEATER

  • Sinatra: That’s Life — the Musical - 8 p.m. Thursday
  • KOA
  • Eric Paul Levy - 6 to 9 p.m. Saturday

OCEANS EDGE RESORT

  • Eric Paul Levy - 7 to 10 p.m. Thursday

OLD STONE COFFEE HOUSE

  • Rolando Rojas - 9 to 11 a.m. Sunday

RAMS HEAD SOUTHERNMOST

  • Keith Franx - 5 to 8 p.m. Wednesday
  • Big Daddy Rich - 5 to 8 p.m. Friday
  • Dave Richards - 11 a.m. to 2 p.m. Saturday
  • Raven Cooper - 5 to 8 p.m. Saturday
  • Marjory Lee - 11 a.m. to 2 p.m. Sunday
  • Rick Fusco - 5 to 8 p.m. Sunday
  • Tony Roberts - 5 to 8 p.m. Monday
  • Zack Seemiller - 5 to 8 p.m. Tuesday

THE REACH

  • Craig Jolly - 5 to 9 p.m. Thursday
  • Eric Paul Levy - 6 to 9 p.m. Sunday

REPUBLICA 24 NORTH HOTEL

  • Uncle Bob - 5 to 8 p.m. Wednesday, Sunday
  • Coconut Koalas - 5 to 8 p.m. Thursday, Saturday
  • David Dow - 5 to 8 p.m. Friday, Monday
  • Steve Wik - 5 to 8 p.m. Tuesday

ROCK HOUSE LIVE

  • Eric Paul Levy - 4 to 7 p.m. Wednesday; noon to 3 p.m. Sunday

RUM ROW at GATES HOTEL

  • Michael Keeth - 5 to 8 p.m. Wednesday
  • Tom Taylor - 5 to 8 p.m. Friday
  • Angel Raigoza - 5 to 8 p.m. Sunday
  • Micah Reed - 5 to 8 p.m. Monday

SALTY FROG

  • Craig Jolly - 1 to 4 p.m. Saturday

SCHOONER WHARF BAR

  • Tony Baltimore - Noon to 5 p.m. Wednesday
  • Raven Cooper - 6:45 to 11 p.m. Wednesday; noon to 5 p.m. Monday
  • Michael McCloud - Noon to 5 p.m. Thursday to Sunday
  • AJ Stampler & Dockside Darren - 6:45 to 11 p.m. Thursday
  • Randy Stindt Project - 6:45 to 11 p.m. Friday
  • The Happy Dog Band - 6:45 to 11 p.m. Saturday
  • Dave Richards - 6:45 to 11 p.m. Sunday
  • Joe the Show - 6:45 to 11 p.m. Monday
  • Gary Hempsey - Noon to 5 p.m. Tuesday
  • Tom Taylor - 6:45 to 11 p.m. Tuesday

SIDEBAR

  • Renee Breslin - 6 to 8 p.m. Tuesday through Thursday

SLOPPY JOE’S

  • Brian Roberts - Noon to 4:45 p.m. Wednesday, Tuesday
  • Gerd Rube - 5:30 to 9:30 p.m. Wednesday, Saturday
  • Lima Bean Riot - 10 p.m. Wednesday through Tuesday
  • Raven Cooper - Noon to 4:45 p.m. Thursday
  • Sloppy Seconds - 5:30 to 9:30 p.m. Thursday, Friday
  • John LaMere - Noon to 4:45 p.m. Friday
  • Ross Brown - Noon to 4:45 p.m. Saturday
  • Andy Westcott - Noon to 4:45 p.m. Sunday
  • Mojito - 5:30 to 9:30 p.m. Sunday
  • Chris Thomas - Noon to 4:45 p.m. Monday
  • Preacher Pete and the Preference - 5:30 to 9:30 p.m. Monday
  • Jonathan William Trio - 5:30 to 9:30 p.m. Tuesday

SLOPPY JOE’S DOCKSIDE at PERRY HOTEL

  • Gary Hempsey - 6 to 9 p.m. Wednesday
  • Justin Angelo - 6 to 9 p.m. Thursday
  • Brian Roberts - 6 to 9 p.m. Friday
  • Sheldon Benton - 7 to 9 p.m. Saturday
  • Michael Naughton - 6 to 9 p.m. Sunday
  • Claire Finley - 6 to 9 p.m. Monday
  • Chris Thomas - 6 to 9 p.m. Tuesday

SMOKIN’ TUNA

  • Steve Mosely - 1 p.m. Wednesday, 1 p.m. Sunday
  • Charlie Miller - 5 p.m. Wednesday, Friday; 1 p.m. Sunday
  • Caffeine Carl & The Buzz - 9 p.m. Wednesday through Saturday
  • Justin Angelo - 1 p.m. Thursday
  • Jay Klein - 5 p.m. Thursday
  • Farewell to Cowboys - 1 p.m. Friday, Saturday, Monday; 5 p.m. Sunday
  • Zach Seemiller - 5 p.m. Saturday
  • Marshall Morlock Band - 9 p.m. Sunday, Monday
  • Ryan Doyle - 5 p.m. Monday, Tuesday
  • Caffeine Carl, Zach Seemiller - 1 p.m. Monday
  • Nick Brownell Band - 9 p.m. Tuesday

SOUTHERNMOST RESORT PINEAPPLE POOL

  • Allen “Frankendread” Allen - 1 to 4 p.m. Friday

STOCK ROCK CAFE

  • Lee Sharp - 8 to 11 p.m. Saturday

TAVERN ‘N’ TOWN

  • Mike Emerson - 5 to 9 p.m. Wednesday, Friday, Monday
  • Carmen Rodriguez, Michael Thomas - 5 to 9 p.m. Thursday 
  • Michael Thomas - 5 to 9 p.m. Saturday
  • Rob DiStasi - 5 to 9 p.m. Sunday
  • Carmen Rodriguez, James King - 5 to 9 p.m. Tuesday

TIPSY ROOSTER

  • John Solinski - 8 to 11 p.m. Wednesday, Tuesday
  • David Dow - 8 to 11 p.m. Thursday, Monday
  • Marjorie Lee - 8 to 11 p.m. Friday

TOASTED COCONUT at 24 NORTH HOTEL

  • John Solinski - 5 to 8 p.m. Saturday
  • Derek Dunbar - 5 to 8 p.m. Tuesday

VIVA ARGENTINIAN STEAKHOUSE

  • Eric Paul Levy - 11 to 2 p.m. Wednesday, Friday

WAHLBURGERS

  • Eric Paul Levy - 5 to 8 p.m. Friday